Printed for the use of the Committee on Energy and Commerce
STANFORD UNIVERSITY JONSSON LIBRARY
Available via the World Wide Web: http://www.access.gpo.gov/congress/house
U.S. GOVERNMENT PRINTING OFFICE WASHINGTON: 2005
For sale by the Superintendent of Documents, U.S. Government Printing Office Internet: bookstore.gpo.gov Phone: toll free (866) 512-1800; DC area (202) 512-1800 Fax: (202) 512-2250 Mail: Stop SSOP, Washington, DC 20402-0001
COMMITTEE ON ENERGY AND COMMERCE
RALPH M. HALL, Texas
MICHAEL BILIRAKIS, Florida
Vice Chairman
FRED UPTON, Michigan
JOE BARTON, Texas, Chairman
CLIFF STEARNS, Florida PAUL E. GILLMOR, Ohio NATHAN DEAL, Georgia ED WHITFIELD, Kentucky CHARLIE NORWOOD, Georgia BARBARA CUBIN, Wyoming JOHN SHIMKUS, Illinois HEATHER WILSON, New Mexico JOHN B. SHADEGG, Arizona CHARLES W. "CHIP" PICKERING, Mississippi, Vice Chairman VITO FOSSELLA, New York ROY BLUNT, Missouri STEVE BUYER, Indiana
GEORGE RADANOVICH, California CHARLES F. BASS, New Hampshire JOSEPH R. PITTS, Pennsylvania MARY BONO, California GREG WALDEN, Oregon LEE TERRY, Nebraska MIKE FERGUSON, New Jersey MIKE ROGERS, Michigan C.L. "BUTCH" OTTER, Idaho SUE MYRICK, North Carolina JOHN SULLIVAN, Oklahoma TIM MURPHY, Pennsylvania MICHAEL C. BURGESS, Texas MARSHA BLACKBURN, Tennessee
JOHN D. DINGELL, Michigan
Ranking Member
HENRY A. WAXMAN, California EDWARD J. MARKEY, Massachusetts RICK BOUCHER, Virginia
EDOLPHUS TOWNS, New York FRANK PALLONE, Jr., New Jersey SHERROD BROWN, Ohio BART GORDON, Tennessee BOBBY L. RUSH, Illinois ANNA G. ESHOO, California BART STUPAK, Michigan ELIOT L. ENGEL, New York ALBERT R. WYNN, Maryland GENE GREEN, Texas TED STRICKLAND, Ohio DIANA DEGETTE, Colorado LOIS CAPPS, California MIKE DOYLE, Pennsylvania TOM ALLEN, Maine JIM DAVIS, Florida
JAN SCHAKOWSKY, Illinois HILDA L. SOLIS, California CHARLES A. GONZALEZ, Texas JAY INSLEE, Washington TAMMY BALDWIN, Wisconsin MIKE ROSS, Arkansas
BUD ALBRIGHT, Staff Director
DAVID CAVICKE, Deputy Staff Director and General Counsel REID P.F. STUNTZ, Minority Staff Director and Chief Counsel
SUBCOMMITTEE ON COMMERCE, TRADE, AND CONSUMER PROTECTION CLIFF STEARNS, Florida, Chairman
FRED UPTON, Michigan NATHAN DEAL, Georgia BARBARA CUBIN, Wyoming GEORGE RADANOVICH, California CHARLES F. BASS, New Hampshire JOSEPH R. PITTS, Pennsylvania MARY BONO, California LEE TERRY, Nebraska MIKE FERGUSON, New Jersey MIKE ROGERS, Michigan C.L. "BUTCH" OTTER, Idaho SUE MYRICK, North Carolina TIM MURPHY, Pennsylvania MARSHA BLACKBURN, Tennessee JOE BARTON, Texas,
JAN SCHAKOWSKY, Illinois
Ranking Member
MIKE ROSS, Arkansas
EDWARD J. MARKEY, Massachusetts
EDOLPHUS TOWNS, New York
SHERROD BROWN, Ohio
BOBBY L. RUSH, Illinois GENE GREEN, Texas
TED STRICKLAND, Ohio DIANA DEGETTE, Colorado JIM DAVIS, Florida
CHARLES A. GONZALEZ, Texas TAMMY BALDWIN, Wisconsin JOHN D. DINGELL, Michigan, (Ex Officio)
« iepriekšējāTurpināt » |