Lapas attēli
[…] 12 USC 1710.

(b) Section 207 of said Act, as amended, is hereby amended as 12 USC 1713. follows:

(1) In subsection (a) (1) (B), after the words "residential use",

insert "or upon which there is located or to be constructed facilities

for trailer coach mobile dwellings";

(2) In subsection (a) (6), before the period, insert the following: "or space in a trailer court or park properly arranged and equipped to accommodate trailer coach mobile dwellings";