Lapas attēli
[…] (19 U.S.C. 1981).

16 Section 351 (c) (1) (B) of the Trade Ex-pansion Act provides as follows: "Any increase in, or imposition of, any duty or other import restriction proclaimed pursuant this section or section 7 of the Trade Agree || ments Extension Act of 1951 • ⚫ unless extended under paragraph (2), shall termnate not later than the close of the date which is 4 years (or, in the case of any such increase or imposition proclaimed pursuant

(b) Who may file petition.