Lapas attēli
[…] In addition, an employees' trust is not exempt under section 401 (a) unless "it is impossible *** for any part of the corpus or income to be *** used for, or diverted to, purposes other than for the exclusive benefit of his [the employer's] employees or their beneficiaries."